Fixtures & Results - Mens League

Wed 16/10/19 Division 2 Exeter B 7 - 2 Exeter C
Thu 17/10/19 Division 3A Otter Vale C 3 - 6 Otter Vale B
Fri 18/10/19 Division 2 St Leonards B 9 - 0 St Leonards C
Wed 23/10/19 Division 3A Exeter D 4 - 5 Honiton
Fri 25/10/19 Division 1 Sidmouth 3 - 6 Exeter A
Fri 25/10/19 Division 3A St Leonards D 1 - 8 Exeter D
Wed 30/10/19 Division 2 Chulmleigh B 4 - 5 St Leonards C
Fri 01/11/19 Division 1 Sidmouth 2 - 7 Ringswell
Fri 01/11/19 Division 3A Honiton 6 - 3 Otter Vale B
Sun 03/11/19 Division 2 Exeter B 6 - 3 Chulmleigh B
Tue 05/11/19 Division 1 St Leonards A 5 - 4 Ringswell
Thu 07/11/19 Division 3A Otter Vale C 6 - 3 Exeter D
Fri 15/11/19 Division 1 Sidmouth 5 - 4 Chulmleigh A
Fri 15/11/19 Division 1 St Leonards A 7 - 2 Queens
Tue 19/11/19 Division 1 Chulmleigh A 5 - 4 Queens
Tue 19/11/19 Division 3A St Leonards D 2 - 7 Honiton
Wed 20/11/19 Division 1 Exeter A 7 - 2 Chulmleigh A
Thu 21/11/19 Division 2 Otter Vale A 8 - 1 Chulmleigh B
Fri 22/11/19 Division 3A Honiton 9 - 0 Otter Vale C
Sat 23/11/19 Division 1 Queens 9 - 0 Sidmouth
Tue 03/12/19 Division 1 St Leonards A 3 - 6 Sidmouth
Wed 04/12/19 Division 1 Exeter A 3 - 6 Ringswell
Thu 05/12/19 Division 2 Otter Vale A 5 - 4 Exeter B
Thu 05/12/19 Division 3A Otter Vale C 5 - 4 St Leonards D
Fri 06/12/19 Division 1 St Leonards A 9 - 0 Chulmleigh A
Sun 08/12/19 Division 2 Chulmleigh B 0 - 9 St Leonards B
Tue 10/12/19 Division 1 Chulmleigh A 3 - 6 Ringswell
Fri 13/12/19 Division 3A St Leonards D 6 - 3 Otter Vale B
Sun 15/12/19 Division 2 Exeter C 4 - 5 Chulmleigh B
Fri 03/01/20 Division 2 St Leonards C 0 - 9 St Leonards B
Sun 05/01/20 Division 2 Exeter C 6 - 3 Exeter B
Tue 07/01/20 Division 1 Chulmleigh A 4 - 5 St Leonards A
Thu 09/01/20 Division 3A Otter Vale B 8 - 1 Otter Vale C
Fri 10/01/20 Division 1 St Leonards A 9 - 0 Exeter A
Sat 11/01/20 Division 1 Queens 9 - 0 Ringswell
Sun 12/01/20 Division 3A Exeter D 5 - 4 St Leonards D
Tue 14/01/20 Division 2 St Leonards B 5 - 4 Otter Vale A
Wed 15/01/20 Division 1 Exeter A 2 - 7 Sidmouth
Fri 17/01/20 Division 2 St Leonards C 3 - 6 Exeter B
Wed 22/01/20 Division 1 Exeter A 3 - 6 Queens
Thu 23/01/20 Division 3A Otter Vale C 2 - 7 Honiton
Fri 24/01/20 Division 2 St Leonards C 5 - 4 Otter Vale A
Sun 26/01/20 Division 2 Exeter B 3 - 6 St Leonards B
Wed 29/01/20 Division 2 Exeter C 5 - 4 Otter Vale A
Fri 31/01/20 Division 2 St Leonards C 2 - 7 Exeter C
Tue 04/02/20 Division 3A St Leonards D 9 - 0 Otter Vale C
Tue 04/02/20 Division 2 Chulmleigh B 2 - 7 Exeter B
Thu 06/02/20 Division 3A Otter Vale B 3 - 6 Honiton
Thu 06/02/20 Division 1 Ringswell 3 - 6 Sidmouth
Fri 07/02/20 Division 2 St Leonards B 4 - 5 Chulmleigh B
Sun 09/02/20 Division 2 Exeter B 8 - 1 Otter Vale A
Fri 14/02/20 Division 1 Sidmouth 3 - 6 St Leonards A
Sat 15/02/20 Division 1 Queens 7 - 2 Chulmleigh A
Tue 18/02/20 Division 2 St Leonards B 6 - 3 Exeter C
Wed 19/02/20 Division 3A Exeter D 5 - 4 Otter Vale B
Thu 20/02/20 Division 1 Ringswell 9 - 0 Chulmleigh A
Thu 27/02/20 Division 2 Otter Vale A 2 - 7 St Leonards C
Thu 27/02/20 Division 1 Ringswell 6 - 3 Exeter A
Fri 28/02/20 Division 3A Honiton 7 - 2 Exeter D
Sat 29/02/20 Division 1 Queens 3 - 6 St Leonards A
Sun 01/03/20 Division 2 Exeter C 1 - 8 St Leonards B
Thu 05/03/20 Division 3A Otter Vale B 4 - 5 Exeter D
Fri 06/03/20 Division 1 Sidmouth 5 - 3 Queens
Fri 06/03/20 Division 2 St Leonards B 7 - 2 Exeter B
Fri 06/03/20 Division 3A Honiton 8 - 1 St Leonards D
Tue 10/03/20 Division 2 Chulmleigh B 5 - 4 Otter Vale A
Sun 15/03/20 Division 3A Exeter D v Otter Vale C
Tue 17/03/20 Division 1 Chulmleigh A v Exeter A
Thu 19/03/20 Division 1 Ringswell v St Leonards A
Sat 21/03/20 Division 1 Queens v Exeter A
Sun 22/03/20 Division 2 Exeter C v St Leonards C
Tue 24/03/20 Division 2 Chulmleigh B v Exeter C
Sun 29/03/20 Division 1 Exeter A v St Leonards A
Thu 02/04/20 Division 3A Otter Vale B v St Leonards D
Fri 03/04/20 Division 2 St Leonards C v Chulmleigh B
Wed 08/04/20 Division 1 Chulmleigh A v Sidmouth
Thu 09/04/20 Division 1 Ringswell v Queens
Thu 09/04/20 Division 2 Otter Vale A v St Leonards B
Wed 15/04/20 Division 2 Exeter B v St Leonards C
Thu 16/04/20 Division 2 Otter Vale A v Exeter C

Andy Rowe
Last Modified March 11th, 2020